Home/Links/Bestuur
Lid worden
Fotoalbum
Vraag en aanbod
Gastenboek
Vogelshow 2017
Nieuws
Wandelen 2017
Opbouw-Feest 2017
Uitslagen 2017

          Uitslagen Vogelshow 2017 Ootmarsum

    

                 Gerrit Schulte Kampioen

 Waterslager                                Stel 264 punten

                                                    Enk 127 punten                           

 

              Harrie ter Haar Kampioen

 Geel Intensief                                     Stam 368 punten

 Japan Hoso Lichtbont Intensief          Enk     90 punten

 Japan Hoso Donkerbont Intensief      Enk     90 punten

 Japan Hoso Donkerbont Schimmel    Enk     90 punten

 Fife Fancy Lipochroom Intensief        Stel    183 punten

 Fife Fancy Melanine Intensief            Stam  371 punten

                                                            Enk      91 punten

 Fife Fancy Meladine Schimmel          Enk      93 punten

 Gloster Consort Donkerbont Schim,  Stam  370 punten

                                                            Enk      92 punten

 Gloster Corona Lichtbont Schimmel  Enk      92 punten

 Gloster Corona donkerbont Schim,   Stam   372 punten

                                                            Stel    187 punten

                                                            Enk      91 punten

 

             Rob Sanders Kampioen

 Geel Intensief                             Stel   185 punten

                                                    Enk     92 punten

 Geel Schimmel                           Stam 365 punten

                                                    Stel    185 punten

 Geel Mozaïek                             Stam  366 punten

                                                    Stel    181 punten

           Henk Tijink Kampioen

 Geel Schimmel                            Enk  92 punten

 

          Lambert Beernink Kampioen

 Rood Intensief                               Enk    91 punten

 Rood Schimmel                             Enk    91 punten

 Agaat Geel Intensief                      Enk    90 punten

 Agaat Geel Schimmel                    Enk    90 punten

 Agaatpastel  Rood Mozaïek Type  Enk    91 punten

 Agaatpastel  Rood Mozaïek Type  Enk    91 punten 

 

        Christiaan van Benthem Kampioen

 Zwart Geel Intensief                  Enk     91 punten

 Zwart Geel Schimmel                Stam 366 punten

                                                   Stel    183 punten

                                                   Enk      91 punten

 

          Nico Scholte-Lubberink Kampioen

 Timor Zebravink Wildkleur man  Stam  366 punten

 Timor Zebravink Wildkleur Pop   Enk      93 punten

 Japanse Meeuw Zwartbruin        Stel    185 punten

                                                     Enk      92 punten

 Roodkoppapegaaiamadine         Stel    183 punten

                                                     Enk      92 punten

 Roodkopamadine Man                Enk      93 punten

 Roodkopamadine Pop                Stel     185 punten

 Aurora Astrilde                            Stel     183 punten

                                                     Enk       92 punten

 Frankonkwartel                           Enk       92 punten

 

            Harrie Kokkelink Kampioen

 Gouldamadine zwartkop groen r.s Stam 370 punten

 Gouldamadine zwartkop broen o.s. Enk   92 punten

 

        Tonnie Visschedijk Kampioen

 Roodsnavelspitsstraatamadine pastel Stel 185 punten

 

      Tonnie Kokkelink Kampioen

  Binsenastrilde Wildkleur man       Enk  94 punten

 

     Harrie Harink Kampioen

 Kleurgrasparkiet Blauw                  Enk    92 punten

 Standaard Grasparkiet Lutino        Stel  183 punten

 Agapornis Fischerie                       Enk    90 punten

 Agapornis Personatus Groen        Stam 362 punten

                                                        Enk    91 punten

 

            Frans Pikkemaat Kampioen

 Agapornis Taranta Groen Man      Stel  185 punten

 Agapornis Taranta Groen Pop      Stam 363 punten

 

          Paul Scholten Kampioen

 Bourkeparkiet Bronzefallow Man  Enk 92 punten

 

        Gerard Teikotte Kampioen

 Diamantduif Witstuit                   Enk 91 punten

 ******************************************************

 Openklasse Kampioen Nico Schole-lubberink

 Roodkoppapegaaiamadine        Enk 93 punten

 Bondserekruis:Tonnie Kokkelink

 Binsenastrilde  94 punten

 Meesterzanger: Gerrit Schulte 134 punten

 Derby: Christiaan van Benthem

 Damesderby: Rob Sanders

 Mooiste: Kanarie Harrie ter Haar Fife Fancy,

 melanine Schimmel 93 punten

 Mooiste Tropische vogel: Tonnie Kokkelink

 Binsenastrilde wildkleur man 94 punten

 Mooiste Kromsnavel:Harrie Harink

 Kleurgrasparkiet blauw  92 punten

 5 Mooiste vogels Nico Scholte-Lubberink

                            462 punten

 Bondsmedailles:Herman Keupink-Bernard Kemerink,

 Jan Velthof-Bennie Snoeyink.

 

 

   

 

 

           

   

Vogelvereniging Ootmarsum